0735 221 523 / 021 313 5114

Join Carpatic International Climbing Trophy, 9th Edition 2019

Join Carpatic International Climbing Trophy, 9th Edition 2019

Competition Venue: Carpatic Climbing Gym, Bucharest, SEMA Parc, Splaiul Independentei 319A, Sector 6.

TO REGISTER PLEASE USE THE FOLLOWING LINK: https://goo.gl/forms/KFcVD0wFIGqAnQNv1

The competitors list is bellow. This will be updated regularly.

No.LAST NAMEFirst NameYear of BirthAge CategoryCountryClimbing Team
1CRIȘANEric2012Children 3RomaniaTeam Gravity
2MICLEAFilip2011Children 3RomaniaTeam Gravity
3OANĂIrina2010Children 3RomaniaTeam Gravity
4CHIMORGIACHISAdriana2010Children 3RomaniaTeam Gravity
5PETROVAYNadia2010Children 3RomaniaTeam Gravity
6BREBANVictor2009Children 2RomaniaTeam Gravity
7MICLEADavid2009Children 2RomaniaTeam Gravity
8ROMANIUCAriana2009Children 2RomaniaTeam Gravity
9PAVEL MITITEANAna2008Children 2RomaniaTeam Gravity
10GUJAȘtefania2008Children 2RomaniaTeam Gravity
11DANTudor2007Children 1RomaniaTeam Gravity
12HORVATIan2006Children 1RomaniaTeam Gravity
13GABORIulia2007Children 1RomaniaTeam Gravity
14ANDRĂUMircea2004Youth BRomaniaTeam Gravity
15MOLDOVAN Rareș2005Youth BRomaniaTeam Gravity
16IGNATRobert2001JuniorsRomaniaTeam Gravity
17HERȚARadu2000JuniorsRomaniaTeam Gravity
18CRISTEAPaul2004Youth BRomaniaClimb Again
19CRISTEABogdan2008Children 2RomaniaClimb Again
20CIOBOTARUMihnea2007Children 1RomaniaAlpin Club Repedea Iași
21FLUERARUDragoș2005Youth BRomaniaAlpin Club Repedea Iași
22TANASĂGeorge2006Children 1RomaniaAlpin Club Repedea Iași
23MUSIAlexandra2007Children 1RomaniaClubul Montan Altitudine
24HENZULEAIulia2002Youth ARomaniaExtreme Explorer
25POPESCURareș2002Youth ARomaniaAlpin Club Carpatic
26DUDĂUAriana2004Youth BRomaniaAlpin Club Carpatic
27ZAHARIAAlexandru2007Children 1RomaniaAlpin Club Carpatic
28POPESCURobert2007Children 1RomaniaAlpin Club Carpatic
29RÂPĂDarius2006Children 1RomaniaAlpin Club Carpatic
30PÎNZARU Ana-Maria2008Children 2RomaniaAlpin Club Carpatic
31PÎNZARU Maria-Alexandra2008Children 2RomaniaAlpin Club Carpatic
32RÂPĂCristian2003Youth ARomaniaAlpin Club Carpatic
33ENACHECălin2002Youth ARomaniaAlpin Club Carpatic
34CADIS BOLBAMaria2008Children 2RomaniaExtreme Explorer
35SISERMANMaria-Ilinca2007Children 1RomaniaExtreme Explorer
36UNGUREANUVictoria-Cristina2011Children 3RomaniaAlpin Club Carpatic
37RĂDULESCU Elena2003Youth ARomaniaAlpin Club Carpatic
38BULACUMihai2005Youth BRomaniaAlpin Club Carpatic
39ENESCUȘtefan2000JuniorsRomaniaAlpin Club Carpatic
40MIHAYLOVYoan2004Youth BBulgariaAC „Trapezitsa -1957”
41ANDREIDenis2004Youth BRomaniaFără Limite
42VÂNTOAIAEmanuel2003Youth ARomaniaFără Limite
43VÂNTOAIADavid2002Youth ARomaniaFără Limite
44VÂNTOAIAEstera2006Children 1RomaniaFără Limite
45MUNTEANRaul2008Children 2RomaniaFără Limite
46MUNTEANAndrei2006Children 1RomaniaFără Limite
47MOLDOVAN Cosmin2002Youth ARomaniaFără Limite
48SCHMIDTRebecca2008Children 2RomaniaAlpin Club Carpatic
49GOROGGyongyver2010Children 3RomaniaFreeWall
50MILENKOVASimona2011Children 3BulgariaS.C. „42”
51GARBOVSamuil2010Children 3BulgariaS.C. „42”
52DASKALOV Lachezar2011Children 3BulgariaS.C. „42”
53GARBOVAMartina2008Children 2BulgariaS.C. „42”
54HRISTANOVIlia2008Children 2BulgariaS.C. „42”
55KOPOEVA Ivaila2008Children 2BulgariaS.C. „42”
56GEORGIEVAMaria2009Children 2BulgariaS.C. „42”
57POPOVAViktoria2009Children 2BulgariaS.C. „42”
58NEDELCHEVAMaria2005Youth BBulgariaS.C. „42”
59NEDELCHEVAVela 2001JuniorsBulgariaS.C. „42”
60ATANASOVPetar2003Youth ABulgariaS.C. „42”
61GEORGIEVPreslav2005Youth BBulgariaS.C. „42”
62SUMERMustafa Sacit2007Children 1TurkeyTurkish National Team
63SUNGUOnur2006Children 1TurkeyTurkish National Team
64OZCANOmur2006Children 1TurkeyTurkish National Team
65SUMENil2007Children 1TurkeyTurkish National Team
66KARAKerem Talha2008Children 2TurkeyTurkish National Team
67KANBAYMuhammed Utlku2008Children 2TurkeyTurkish National Team
68GULERUlmut Demir2008Children 2TurkeyTurkish National Team
69AZBAYSelma Cemrehan2008Children 2TurkeyTurkish National Team
70TOYLAN Yagmur2008Children 2TurkeyTurkish National Team
71KARAKAYACeylin2009Children 2TurkeyTurkish National Team
72KARYAGDIMuhammed2001JuniorsTurkeyTurkish National Team
73ASLANSafet2001JuniorsTurkeyTurkish National Team
74TASTimur2001JuniorsTurkeyTurkish National Team
75BALIK Gulay2000JuniorsTurkeyTurkish National Team
76KESKINMuhammed Ali2002Youth ATurkeyTurkish National Team
77KILICHursit Ibrahim2003Youth ATurkeyTurkish National Team
78BEKMEZFerhat2003Youth ATurkeyTurkish National Team
79KANDIRYunus Emre2004Youth BTurkeyTurkish National Team
80BABACem2004Youth BTurkeyTurkish National Team
81UNSALANCenk2004Youth BTurkeyTurkish National Team
82YALCINDuru Gules2004Youth BTurkeyTurkish National Team
83CATAKBegum Zeynep2004Youth BTurkeyTurkish National Team
84MACITInayet Fusun2005Youth BTurkeyTurkish National Team
85ANDREIAlexia2005Youth BRomaniaAlpin Cub Carpatic
86SANEVAMihaela2005Youth BMacedoniaAstibo
87SANEVIgnat2009Children 2MacedoniaAstibo
88KARAGJOZOVAEva2009Children 2MacedoniaAstibo
89KARAGJOZOVVasil2012Children 3MacedoniaAstibo
90ANGELOVNikolay 2007Children 1BulgariaNSA
91CĂTINEANUAlexandru2007Children 1RomaniaClimb Again
92KALLIAEvdoxia Aikaterini2002Youth AGreeceEOS Chalkidas
93NOEL BAKERJohn Philip2003Youth AGreeceP.O. Athinon
94MAVROMATISEmmanouil2003Youth AGreeceP.O. Athinon
95BAROVAPetra2008Children 2BulgariaAltius
96TRIFONOVANia2007Children 1BulgariaAltius
97KASABOVAKrasimira2009Children 2BulgariaAltius
98VELKOVAElisaveta2008Children 2BulgariaAltius
99HRISTOSKOVAIda2010Children 3BulgariaAltius
100BECHEVBoris2009Children 2BulgariaAltius
101BECHEVDenis2009Children 2BulgariaAltius
102KIROVBoyan2007Children 1BulgariaAltius
103RADIANMarta2006Children 1RomaniaAlpin Club Carpatic
104PETROVAAngela2007Children 1MacedoniaAstibo
105PETROVABisera2010Children 3MacedoniaAstibo
106POPOVIvan2010Children 3BulgariaATK Kazanlak
107GHINARUIulia2008Children 2RomaniaAlpin Club Carpatic
108IOOMaya2006Children 1RomaniaNatural High Brașov
109SAVU Lucian 2007Children 1RomaniaNatural High Brașov
110SAVU Andreea2006Children 1RomaniaNatural High Brașov
111MOISE Iulia2007Children 1RomaniaNatural High Brașov
112MUNTEANUMatei2001JuniorsRomaniaNatural High Brașov
113ȚINTEATiberiu2007Children 1RomaniaClimb Again
114NEDYALKOVAYoanna2004Youth BBulgariaKES ,,Selt”
115BONEVIvan2004Youth BBulgariaKES ,,Selt”
116DIMOVADesislava2003Youth ABulgariaKES ,,Selt”
117PETROVStoyan2001Youth BulgariaKES ,,Selt”
118BOGDAN David2010Children 3RomaniaExtreme Explorer
119VORNEHMLara2007Children 1RomaniaACS Sepsi Adrenalin
120CZIRMAIAnna2004Youth BRomaniaACS Sepsi Adrenalin
121BUJDOSOHanga2009Children 2RomaniaACS Sepsi Adrenalin
122SANTHARobert2000JuniorsRomaniaACS Sepsi Adrenalin
ENROLLED AFTER APRIL 6TH 
123MARFĂVlad2001JuniorsRomaniaAlpin Club Repedea Iași
124CANDOICosmin2002Youth ARomaniaClimb Again
125SELEJANFlorin2001JuniorsRomaniaClimb Again
126CIUCĂ Cezar2003Youth ARomaniaClimb Again
127PIUARUIoana Paraschiva2009Children 2RomaniaNatural High Brașov
128PURLIJAMaksim2010Children 3SerbiaSpartak, Subotica
129RAPICDamjan2009Children 2SerbiaSpartak, Subotica
130PRCICViktor2006Children 1SerbiaSpartak, Subotica
131FLORAAdela2005Youth BSerbiaSpartak, Subotica
132BOGNARNora2002Youth ASerbiaSpartak, Subotica
133PETRIC Milan2002Youth ASerbiaSpartak, Subotica
134TODOROVAAdriana2008Children 2BulgariaAK Trapezitca 1957
135TRENDAFILOVAAni2002Youth ABulgariaAK Trapezitca 1957
136MUNTEANMaria2004Youth BRomania Fără Limite
137RIZAN Iris2002Youth ARomaniaNatural High Brașov
138FLOREA JUMOLEAAran2010Children 3RomaniaExtreme Explorer
139BOGDAN David Răzvan2010Children 3RomaniaExtreme Explorer
140KANCHEVASofia2011Children 3Bulgaria Altius
141DZEKOVIvan2010Children 3MacedoniaSKK KARPOSH
142ALUSHEVSKAEna2004Youth BMacedoniaSKK KARPOSH
143MARKOVSKAAnja2004Youth BMacedoniaSKK KARPOSH
144MARKOVSKAEma2009Children 2MacedoniaSKK KARPOSH
145DZAGORAEva2006Children 1MacedoniaSKK KARPOSH
146ENECristian2010Children 3RomaniaC.S. BLOKX Bucuresti
147IOOSebastian2008Children 2RomaniaNatural High Brașov
148RĂIȚĂGabriel2004Youth BRomaniaFără Limite

TO REGISTER PLEASE USE THE FOLLOWING LINK: https://goo.gl/forms/KFcVD0wFIGqAnQNv1

SCHEDULE:
– FRIDAY, 12 of April, 18.00 – 21.00: Payment of participation fee, Validation of competitors, Pick-up of contest numbers

– SATURDAY, 13 of April – BOULDERING & LEAD – 09:00 – 21:00;

– SUNDAY, 14 of April – BOULDERING finals & LEAD – 09.30 – 14:00.

Just like the previous years, the Balkan Bouldering Championship for Children & Youth will be part of the CARPATHIAN TROPHY CONTEST (the bouldering challenge will count as the Balkan Bouldering Championship).

The COMPETION AGE CATEGORIES are:
– Children 3 7 – 9 years born in 2012, 2011, 2010
– Children 2 10-11 years born 2009, 2008
– Children 1 12–13 years born 2007, 2006
– Youth B 14-15 years born 2005, 2004
– Youth A 16-17 years born 2003, 2002
– Juniors 18-19 years born 2001, 2000

TO REGISTER PLEASE USE THE FOLLOWING LINK: https://goo.gl/forms/KFcVD0wFIGqAnQNv1

The REGISTRATION FEE is:
• 15 Euro if you make the registration before April 6th;
• 20 Euro if you make the registration starting with April 7th.

For more information do not hesitate to contact us at contact@carpatic.ro or +(40) 766 440 566 – Bogdan Dudau.

Adaugă un comentariu

Adresa dvs. de email nu va fi publicată. Câmpurile obligatorii sunt marcate cu *